BNP PARIBAS WORLD TEAM CUP 2017

Last update:15/12/2017,20:49:22

Results: MEN WOMEN QUAD JUNIOR | players list | Order of play and matches

NATIONS AND TEAMS (tot.teams:44)
FLAG
NATIONS
COUNTRY
CODE
MEN (16/16)
WOMEN (12/12)
QUAD (8/8)
JUNIOR (8/8)
TOT.
PLAYERS
ArgentinaARGTEAM (3)
FERNANDEZ G.
LEDESMA A.
CASCO E.
FINAL
POSITION:
5
3
AustraliaAUSTEAM (4)
WEEKES B.
OH CHEE K.
KELLERMAN A.
ROCHECOUSTE S.
FINAL
POSITION:
10
4
AustriaAUTTEAM (2)
LEGNER M.
LANGMANN N.
FINAL
POSITION:
6
2
BelgiumBELTEAM (3)
GERARD J.
VANDORPE J.
VOS G.
FINAL
POSITION:
3
bronzo
3
BrazilBRATEAM (3)
RODRIGUES D.
SANTOS C.
MEDEIROS R.
FINAL
POSITION:
7
TEAM (2)
MAYARA N.
DUVAL M.
FINAL
POSITION:
7
TEAM (2)
TORQUATO J.
BERNARDES F.
FINAL
POSITION:
3
bronzo
7
CanadaCANTEAM (4)
LUKER G.
ISHIKAWA M.
SHAW R.
HUNTER S.
FINAL
POSITION:
6
TEAM (3)
BOURASSA T.
VENOS T.
LAI P.
FINAL
POSITION:
4
7
ChileCHITEAM (2)
MARDONES F.
CABRILLANA M.
FINAL
POSITION:
12
TEAM (2)
RIVEROS E.
FRITZ E.
FINAL
POSITION:
8
4
ChinaCHNTEAM (3)
DING J.
DONG S.
FENG X.
FINAL
POSITION:
12
TEAM (3)
ZHU Z.
HUANG H.
WANG Z.
FINAL
POSITION:
1
oro
6
SpainESPTEAM (3)
CAVERZASCHI D.
TUR F.
DE LA PUENTE M.
FINAL
POSITION:
11
3
FranceFRATEAM (4)
HOUDET S.
PEIFER N.
CATTANEO F.
MENGUY G.
FINAL
POSITION:
1
oro
TEAM (3)
MARAS Z.
MORCH E.
FAMIN C.
FINAL
POSITION:
5
7
Great BritainGBRTEAM (3)
HEWETT A.
BAILEY D.
REID G.
FINAL
POSITION:
2
argento
TEAM (3)
LAPTHORNE A.
COTTERILL A.
SHAW J.
FINAL
POSITION:
1
oro
TEAM (3)
LOGAN R.
DAVIES G.
CHASTON A.
FINAL
POSITION:
7
9
IsraelISRTEAM (3)
WEINBERG S.
GERSHONY N.
BEN OURIEL P.
FINAL
POSITION:
2
argento
3
ItalyITATEAM (3)
TRATTER I.
CULEA S.
CIPPO A.
FINAL
POSITION:
16
TEAM (2)
CAPOCCI G.
LAURO M.
FINAL
POSITION:
10
TEAM (3)
DI COSMO A.
INNOCENTI M.
CORRADI A.
FINAL
POSITION:
7
8
JapanJPNTEAM (4)
SUZUKI K.
MIZUKOSHI H.
FUJIMOTO Y.
MATSUDA Y.
FINAL
POSITION:
14
TEAM (4)
TANAKA M.
TAKAMURO S.
OHTANI M.
FUNAMIZU S.
FINAL
POSITION:
8
TEAM (4)
KOGA T.
ISHITO D.
KAWANO S.
MOROISHI M.
FINAL
POSITION:
4
12
KenyaKENTEAM (4)
MASIKA P.
NDENGA J.
MOHAMED SURURU A.
NJOKI E.
FINAL
POSITION:
11
4
South KoreaKORTEAM (4)
HAN S.
IM H.
LEE J.
LEE H.
FINAL
POSITION:
9
TEAM (3)
KIM K.
WANG H.
KIM M.
FINAL
POSITION:
8
7
NetherlandsNEDTEAM (4)
SCHEFFERS M.
AMMERLAAN R.
DE BIE R.
ANKER C.
FINAL
POSITION:
13
TEAM (3)
DE GROOT D.
VAN KOOT A.
SPAANSTRA M.
FINAL
POSITION:
2
argento
TEAM (3)
SCHRÖDER S.
TIMMERMANS - VAN HALL D.
VINK N.
FINAL
POSITION:
5
TEAM (3)
VAN WERKHOVEN C.
SCHRÖDER R.
GOBES F.
FINAL
POSITION:
6
13
PolandPOLTEAM (3)
FABISIAK K.
KRUSZELNICKI T.
BREZYNA K.
FINAL
POSITION:
4
3
RussiaRUSTEAM (3)
LVOVA V.
BUBNOVA L.
SHAKIROVA P.
FINAL
POSITION:
9
TEAM (2)
SHUKLIN L.
LYSOV S.
FINAL
POSITION:
2
argento
5
SwitzerlandSUITEAM (3)
BUOB N.
SUTER-ERATH K.
BÜHLER G.
FINAL
POSITION:
4
3
SwedenSWETEAM (3)
OLSSON S.
HÄRSTEDT H.
RODHBORN N.
FINAL
POSITION:
15
3
ThailandTHATEAM (4)
KHLONGRUA S.
SUWAN B.
PEEMMEE W.
SRIDAENG S.
FINAL
POSITION:
8
TEAM (4)
KHANTHASIT S.
TRAIPHUEAK S.
TECHAMANEEWAT C.
INTHANIN W.
FINAL
POSITION:
6
8
TurkeyTURTEAM (2)
ZARARSIX A.
GUNES O.
FINAL
POSITION:
5
2
U.S.A.USATEAM (3)
MATHEWSON D.
HANEKE-HOPPS L.
SOLDAN M.
FINAL
POSITION:
3
bronzo
TEAM (3)
WAGNER D.
BARTEN B.
TAYLOR N.
FINAL
POSITION:
3
bronzo
TEAM (3)
NIEH J.
STROUD C.
MELNYK N.
FINAL
POSITION:
1
oro
9
tot. players (tot. nat.:24): 53 36 26 20 135